Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Barrow/ W. Post W. Rogers, Ak

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Barrow/ W. Post W. Rogers, Ak. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Barrow/ W. Post W. Rogers, Ak with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,7074,789
BustAfghanistan 8,1355,055
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,9014,910
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,3994,598
FarahAfghanistan 8,0915,028
GardizAfghanistan 7,8054,850
GhazniAfghanistan 7,8334,867
HeratAfghanistan 7,8894,902
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,6414,748
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,6894,778
KabulAfghanistan 7,7054,788
KandaharAfghanistan 8,1095,039
KhostAfghanistan 7,8174,858
KunduzAfghanistan 7,4844,650
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,6524,755
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,5184,671
North SalangAfghanistan 7,6274,739
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,7864,838
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,5534,693
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,9884,964
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,2465,124
ShkoderAlbania 7,4034,601
TiranaAlbania 7,4894,654
VloreAlbania 7,5854,713
AdrarAlgeria 8,8375,491
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9054,912
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9024,910
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9314,928
BatnaAlgeria 8,0384,995
BecharAlgeria 8,4115,227
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9204,921
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5635,321
BiskraAlgeria 8,1385,057
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8885,523
ChlefAlgeria 7,9364,932
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9814,960
DjanetAlgeria 9,3365,802
DjelfaAlgeria 8,1265,050
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5775,330
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2915,152
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3845,210
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4885,275
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9185,542
In SalahAlgeria 8,9415,556
MilianaAlgeria 7,9374,932
OranAlgeria 7,9784,957
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2175,727
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9184,920
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4635,880
TebessaAlgeria 8,0905,027
TimimounAlgeria 8,6925,401
TindoufAlgeria 8,7435,433
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3335,178
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5795,953
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,4885,896
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2454,502
HuamboAngola 13,4928,384
LuandaAngola 13,0388,102
LuenaAngola 13,3958,324
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7348,535
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,58410,305
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,75010,409
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,74810,407
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,93110,521
ByrdAntarctica 16,97810,550
DavisAntarctica 17,97811,172
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,57910,302
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,75210,410
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,9178,648
AzulArgentina 14,0908,756
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,2108,830
BarilocheArgentina 14,1468,790
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,9168,648
CeresArgentina 13,3098,270
ChamicalArgentina 13,2068,206
ChepesArgentina 13,2958,262
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7379,158
ConcordiaArgentina 13,5958,448
CórdobaArgentina 13,3778,313
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,3878,319
CorrientesArgentina 13,1718,184
EsquelArgentina 14,3278,903
EzeizaArgentina 13,9388,661
FormosaArgentina 13,0608,116
General PicoArgentina 13,8448,603
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,7498,544
JuninArgentina 13,8268,592
La PlataArgentina 13,9768,685
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3717,687
La RiojaArgentina 13,0868,132
LaboulayeArgentina 13,6978,512
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0299,339
Las LomitasArgentina 12,8207,967
Malarg EArgentina 13,6218,464
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,2388,848
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,2908,880
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,5938,447
MendozaArgentina 13,3778,312
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3748,311
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,5028,390
NeuquenArgentina 14,0248,715
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9208,650
OranArgentina 12,5267,784
ParanaArgentina 13,5578,425
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,4598,364
PehuajoArgentina 13,9278,654
PergaminoArgentina 13,7718,557
PigeArgentina 14,0878,754
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,4258,342
PosadasArgentina 13,2628,241
PresidenciaArgentina 13,0418,104
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3348,286
Punta IndioArgentina 14,0398,724
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4578,363
ReconquistaArgentina 13,3178,275
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,5628,428
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2569,480
RivadaviaArgentina 12,6827,881
RosarioArgentina 13,6638,491
SaltaArgentina 12,6627,868
San AntonioArgentina 14,3158,896
San LuisArgentina 13,5038,391
San RafaelArgentina 13,5688,431
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9158,647
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,0078,083
SarmientoArgentina 14,6629,111
TrelewArgentina 14,5549,044
TucumanArgentina 12,8788,003
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5979,692
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,4108,333
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2508,233
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,5858,442
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5024,662
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,5057,771
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8417,980
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5088,394
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,8067,336
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8307,352
AmberleyAustralia 11,6737,254
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1097,525
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6377,231
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5787,195
CairnsAustralia 10,7096,655
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5857,821
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6047,832
CedunaAustralia 12,6907,886
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7147,279
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,2697,003
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2677,623
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,4716,507
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,9517,427
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6337,851
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0266,852
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7016,650
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8597,369
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2727,626
East SaleAustralia 12,9378,039
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2498,233
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2498,233
EssendonAustralia 12,9558,051
ForrestAustralia 12,7317,911
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8087,959
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9758,063
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,1177,530
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4237,098
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4288,344
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4388,351
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,1786,946
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9488,046
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,3008,265
LavertonAustralia 12,9728,061
LearmonthAustralia 12,3127,651
LongreachAustralia 11,4537,117
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,4527,116
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9457,423
Low HeadAustralia 13,2578,238
Mackay MoAustralia 11,0666,876
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4138,957
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0067,460
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6137,838
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9508,047
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9628,054
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6637,869
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0718,122
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3017,023
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4917,141
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9306,792
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5137,775
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7777,940
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2167,591
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1507,550
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2548,236
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9587,431
RichmondAustralia 12,3627,682
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2747,006
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3907,699
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3807,693
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3577,058
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3567,057
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,1416,302
TibooburraAustralia 12,1567,554
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9346,794
WaggaAustralia 12,6147,839
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8727,377
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2497,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,5276,541
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5557,802
WoomeraAustralia 12,4927,763
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1146,906
GrazAustria 6,8494,256
InnsbruckAustria 6,7994,225
KlagenfurtAustria 6,8824,277
LinzAustria 6,7054,167
SalzburgAustria 6,7484,193
ViennaAustria 6,7124,171
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,8014,226
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5024,662
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6444,750
GancaAzerbaijan 7,4294,617
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4164,609
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,4254,614
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2783,280
LerwickUk 5,2793,280
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,3784,585
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3284,554
SakiAzerbaijan 7,3614,574
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5184,672
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,4074,603
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3184,547
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5024,662
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6034,724
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,4274,615
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,3184,547
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1424,438
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2954,533
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9814,338
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9994,349
MuharraqBahrain 8,9595,567
ChittagongBangladesh 8,3855,210
DhakaBangladesh 8,2935,153
CharnocksBarbados 8,8915,525
BrestBelarus 6,2933,911
GomelBelarus 6,2483,882
GrodnoBelarus 6,1283,808
MinskBelarus 6,0873,783
MogilevBelarus 6,0783,777
VitebskBelarus 5,9333,687
BrusselsBelgium 6,3573,950
D’UccleBelgium 6,3573,950
OstendeBelgium 6,2973,913
Belize CityBelize 7,4034,600
BeninBenin 11,2466,989
BohiconBenin 11,1526,930
CotonouBenin 11,2466,989
KandiBenin 10,7256,665
NatitingouBenin 10,7956,708
ParakouBenin 10,9186,785
SaveBenin 11,0626,874
BermudaBermuda 6,6934,159
La PazBolivia 11,6957,267
Santa CruzBolivia 12,0057,460
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2054,477
FrancistownBotswana 14,4408,973
MaunBotswana 14,3108,893
TshaneBotswana 14,7589,171
AimoresBrazil 12,9618,054
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,2847,634
AltamiraBrazil 10,8616,749
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1106,904
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,2208,215
ApodiBrazil 11,6047,211
AracajuBrazil 12,1887,574
AracuaiBrazil 12,6517,862
AragarcasBrazil 12,1977,580
AraxaBrazil 12,7687,934
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,9217,408
BageBrazil 13,7388,537
BambuiBrazil 12,8467,983
BarbacenaBrazil 13,0548,112
BarbalhaBrazil 11,7337,291
BarcelosBrazil 10,2496,369
BarraBrazil 12,0047,459
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3427,048
BarreirasBrazil 12,0547,491
BelémBrazil 10,8046,714
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,9108,023
BelterraBrazil 10,7056,652
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,7627,309
Bom JesusBrazil 13,5938,447
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,2267,597
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3367,666
BrevesBrazil 10,7606,686
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,1048,143
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2968,262
CabroboBrazil 11,8597,369
CaceresBrazil 12,0207,469
CaetiteBrazil 12,3367,666
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8327,352
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5907,823
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0458,106
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,1478,169
Campos SalesBrazil 11,6647,248
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6297,848
CaparaoBrazil 13,0428,105
CapinopolisBrazil 12,5837,819
CaratingaBrazil 12,9578,052
CaravelasBrazil 12,8387,977
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,3047,646
CarolinaBrazil 11,4617,122
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,2058,206
CataguasesBrazil 13,1068,144
CatalaoBrazil 12,5877,822
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8617,992
CaxiasBrazil 11,3397,046
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,6188,462
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6797,258
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,1058,144
ChapecoBrazil 13,3558,299
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,6587,244
CipoBrazil 12,1587,555
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,4957,143
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8337,975
CordeiroBrazil 13,1848,193
CorrentinaBrazil 12,2017,582
CorumbaBrazil 12,3447,671
CoximBrazil 12,3807,693
CrateusBrazil 11,4607,121
CuiabaBrazil 12,0237,471
CuritibaBrazil 13,2978,263
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7457,920
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8917,389
DouradosBrazil 12,7697,935
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2208,215
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,7128,521
EspinosaBrazil 12,4267,721
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,5807,196
FloraniaBrazil 11,6857,261
FlorestaBrazil 11,8937,390
FlorianoBrazil 11,5527,178
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5478,418
FormosaBrazil 12,3307,662
FortalezaBrazil 11,3787,070
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,1228,154
FrancaBrazil 12,8547,987
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9897,450
GoianiaBrazil 12,3837,695
GoiasBrazil 12,2737,627
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8657,994
GrajauBrazil 11,3337,043
GuairaBrazil 12,9828,067
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,4207,096
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7227,906
IbiriteBrazil 12,9158,026
IguatuBrazil 11,6327,228
IlheusBrazil 12,5347,789
ImperatrizBrazil 11,2697,003
IndaialBrazil 13,4538,360
IpameriBrazil 12,5317,787
IraiBrazil 13,3408,290
IreceBrazil 12,0707,501
ItaberabaBrazil 12,2507,612
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,6356,609
ItaitubaBrazil 10,8416,737
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7287,910
ItaperunaBrazil 13,1148,149
ItapevaBrazil 13,1588,177
ItirucuBrazil 12,3537,676
ItuacuBrazil 12,3557,678
IvinhemaBrazil 12,8097,960
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,0368,101
JacobinaBrazil 12,1047,522
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,5137,154
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,8517,365
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5997,829
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,1238,155
LavrasBrazil 13,0108,084
LencoisBrazil 12,2207,594
LinharesBrazil 12,9868,070
LondrinaBrazil 13,0188,089
MacapaBrazil 10,5596,561
MacauBrazil 11,5847,199
MaceioBrazil 12,0987,518
MachadoBrazil 13,0238,093
ManausBrazil 10,5796,574
MarabaBrazil 11,1936,956
MaringaBrazil 12,9948,075
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,6686,629
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4407,730
Monte SantoBrazil 12,0637,496
MonteiroBrazil 11,8657,373
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,5747,814
Morada NovaBrazil 11,5257,162
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,0837,509
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,2058,206
ObidosBrazil 10,6096,593
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0437,484
ParacatuBrazil 12,5247,782
ParanaBrazil 11,9997,456
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3348,286
ParanaibaBrazil 12,6337,850
ParintinsBrazil 10,6426,613
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2026,961
Passo FundoBrazil 13,4808,377
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,6817,880
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7597,307
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,9897,450
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5877,821
PeixeBrazil 11,9227,408
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9137,403
PicosBrazil 11,6347,230
PiraiBrazil 13,1958,199
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3077,648
PompeuBrazil 12,7987,953
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7697,935
Porto De MozBrazil 10,7056,652
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,3198,276
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,0336,856
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,7058,517
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,7807,320
PosseBrazil 12,2137,589
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,5087,151
RecifeBrazil 11,9517,426
RemansoBrazil 11,8867,386
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0216,848
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2508,233
Rio NegroBrazil 13,3508,296
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,4557,740
SalvadorBrazil 12,3637,683
Santa MariaBrazil 13,5848,441
SantaremBrazil 10,6916,643
SantosBrazil 13,2468,231
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,9918,073
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,2316,979
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,7077,275
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,5728,434
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,4038,329
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,1008,141
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0606,873
Sao MateusBrazil 12,9198,028
São PauloBrazil 13,1918,197
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,9478,046
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9026,775
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,0387,480
SerrinhaBrazil 12,2027,582
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,8507,985
SobralBrazil 11,3147,031
SoureBrazil 10,7246,664
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,9517,426
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,9908,693
SurubimBrazil 11,9037,396
TaguatingaBrazil 12,0317,476
TarauacaBrazil 10,7266,665
TauaBrazil 11,5567,181
TefeBrazil 10,4366,485
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7747,938
TeresinaBrazil 11,3807,072
TiriosBrazil 10,1576,312
TorresBrazil 13,6878,505
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8186,722
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,7287,909
TriunfoBrazil 11,8277,350
TucuruiBrazil 11,0016,836
TuriacuBrazil 10,9366,796
UaupesBrazil 9,9836,203
UbatubaBrazil 13,2408,227
UberabaBrazil 12,7537,925
VassourasBrazil 13,1788,189
VicosaBrazil 13,0338,099
VitoriaBrazil 13,0738,124
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,4897,761
Ze DocaBrazil 11,1446,925
BurgasBulgaria 7,3584,572
LomBulgaria 7,2164,484
PlevenBulgaria 7,2624,513
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4014,599
SadovoBulgaria 7,4024,600
SandanskiBulgaria 7,4684,641
SofiaBulgaria 7,3464,565
VarnaBulgaria 7,2794,523
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5316,544
BurundiBurundi 12,4457,733
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0885,647
SiemreapCambodia 8,9315,550
BatouriCameroon 11,5667,188
DoualaCameroon 11,5857,199
GarouaCameroon 11,0206,848
MamfeCameroon 11,3917,079
MarouaCameroon 10,9016,774
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2426,986
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4117,091
YaoundeCameroon 11,6187,220
YokoCameroon 11,4347,105
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0361,886
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0311,883
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 898558
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5133,426
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,2951,426
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,0372,509
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,0882,541
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8573,018
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0261,880
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5411,579
Banff, AbCanada 3,0271,881
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,7352,942
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9703,089
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2021,990
Bissett, MbCanada 3,7242,314
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8161,750
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,8843,035
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,3521,461
Brandon, MbCanada 3,6822,288
Broadview, SkCanada 3,5452,203
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2992,050
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6871,670
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3903,971
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,3911,486
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,7861,110
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0841,916
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,9001,181
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8591,777
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4422,139
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1381,950
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6942,296
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,169727
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6881,670
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5031,555
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7822,972
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1491,957
Chapais, QcCanada 4,5822,847
Charlo, NbCanada 5,0503,138
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,3313,313
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,3263,309
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,8161,750
Chatham, NbCanada 5,1773,217
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8031,742
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0472,515
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5762,844
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0731,910
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,333828
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9321,822
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8911,797
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,4732,779
Comox, BcCanada 2,8931,798
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9501,212
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9811,852
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0761,911
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1761,974
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1103,175
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,5642,214
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4361,514
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,8781,167
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2173,242
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0011,865
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,7532,954
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9452,451
Earlton, OnCanada 4,6432,885
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8841,792
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8551,774
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8621,778
Edson, AbCanada 2,7641,718
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6561,650
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6241,631
Estevan, SkCanada 3,6442,264
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,4221,505
Eureka, NtCanada 2,0021,244
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,1531,959
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,4641,531
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6511,648
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,0681,285
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8551,153
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3251,445
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3711,473
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,3281,446
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,2423,257
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,2543,265
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4882,167
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3333,314
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,2622,027
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0181,875
Golden, BcCanada 2,9711,846
Goose, NfCanada 4,7162,931
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,6932,917
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5311,573
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3973,354
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,2583,267
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,442896
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4763,403
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4543,389
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,0563,142
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7172,931
Harrow, OnCanada 5,0653,147
Hay River, NtCanada 2,1211,318
Hope, BcCanada 3,0261,880
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,113692
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,6522,269
Inuvik, NtCanada 947589
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4882,167
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,6561,029
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9591,839
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9231,816
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,3522,704
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,3512,704
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0301,883
Kenora, OnCanada 3,8912,418
Kingston, OnCanada 5,0703,150
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 644401
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,6291,013
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,0042,488
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,0143,116
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9971,863
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,4102,740
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,6551,029
Langara, BcCanada 2,2131,375
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,8892,417
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2642,028
London, OnCanada 5,0273,124
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8671,782
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9901,858
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9371,825
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,8843,035
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,3982,112
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,222759
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5281,571
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,3012,051
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9471,831
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2923,289
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,9253,061
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0523,140
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0463,135
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,4452,141
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,2362,632
Morden, MbCanada 3,8192,373
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,9003,045
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3632,711
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9761,850
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9813,095
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3862,726
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,382859
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1181,937
North Bay, OnCanada 4,7572,956
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,9933,103
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,9943,104
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4791,541
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,4531,524
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0731,909
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,8733,028
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,0063,111
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,8802,411
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,9331,823
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3263,310
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,7271,694
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,7422,326
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,1651,966
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5381,577
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2761,415
Princeton, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,9481,211
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9963,105
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6281,633
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9841,854
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,7892,354
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,4662,154
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,4662,154
Resolute, NtCanada 1,9491,211
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Roberval, QcCanada 4,7952,980
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6663,521
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,3672,092
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3313,313
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3471,458
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6941,674
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1283,187
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,2282,006
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,5652,837
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3682,715
Scott, SkCanada 3,1371,949
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,8323,003
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4803,405
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1203,182
Shingle Point, YtCanada 780485
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9452,452
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9482,453
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6561,651
Smithers, BcCanada 2,3121,437
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2503,262
Summerside, PeCanada 5,2873,286
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,3782,099
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,3732,096
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4393,380
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2621,406
Terrace, BcCanada 2,3091,435
Teslin, YtCanada 1,6321,014
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,2552,023
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3261,445
Thompson, MbCanada 3,2001,989
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,2092,616
Timmins, OnCanada 4,4722,779
Tofino, BcCanada 2,9351,824
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,0303,126
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,0173,117
Trenton, OnCanada 5,0473,136
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,6672,279
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3623,332
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,4871,546
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,6492,889
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9951,861
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9161,812
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9741,848
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0441,892
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0631,904
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5462,825
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,0123,114
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7531,089
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,512940
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,8583,019
Windsor, OnCanada 5,0383,131
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,7772,347
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,3542,084
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4733,401
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0341,264
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,4622,152
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,5815,332
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,5065,286
SalCape Verde 9,6255,981
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5927,203
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9456,801
AbecheChad 10,5466,554
FayaChad 10,0826,265
MoundouChad 11,1206,910
N’DjamenaChad 10,7196,661
AntofagastaChile 12,3417,669
AricaChile 11,8117,340
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6109,079
ChicoChile 14,6779,121
ChillanChile 13,6498,482
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,6348,472
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7587,928
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,5329,030
Curico-General FreireChile 13,5108,395
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,0477,486
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 11,5507,177
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,7449,783
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9888,071
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,0278,716
ParronChile 13,4578,362
Puerto AysenChile 14,5259,026
Puerto MonttChile 14,1108,768
Punta ArenasChile 15,3429,533
QuinteroChile 13,3068,269
SantiagoChile 13,3778,312
SewellChile 13,4478,356
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8538,608
ValdiviaChile 13,9398,662
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,9628,676
VallenarChile 12,9258,032
ValparaisoChile 13,3118,272
AltaiChina 5,8343,625
BeijingChina 5,7383,566
ChangchunChina 5,0243,122
ChangduChina 7,2884,529
ChangshaChina 7,0594,387
ChengduChina 7,1094,418
ChongqingChina 7,1484,442
DuianChina 6,7214,176
ErlianChina 5,5093,424
GanzhouChina 7,2314,493
GuangzhouChina 7,5604,698
HaikouChina 8,0114,978
HailarChina 4,6892,914
HamiChina 6,1873,845
HetanChina 7,1664,453
JiuquanChina 6,3503,946
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,0224,364
KashiChina 7,0184,361
KunmingChina 7,7474,814
LanzhouChina 6,5534,072
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6344,744
NanchangChina 6,9144,297
NanjingChina 6,4614,015
NanningChina 7,8064,851
PingbianChina 6,7254,179
QingdaoChina 5,9893,722
QiqiharChina 4,7252,936
RuoqiangChina 6,7384,187
ShanghaiChina 6,4474,006
ShantouChina 7,4284,616
ShenyangChina 5,3023,295
TaiyuanChina 6,1023,792
TaoyuanChina 7,0944,409
TengchongChina 7,8774,895
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2573,888
Xi’AnChina 6,5694,082
XichangChina 7,4604,636
YanjiChina 4,9753,092
YichangChina 6,8594,262
YinchuanChina 6,2323,873
YiningChina 6,4083,982
ZhengzhouChina 6,3633,954
ZhijiangChina 7,2534,507
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,5365,926
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,4865,895
AraucaColombia 9,1235,669
BarranquillaColombia 8,5775,330
Benito SalasColombia 9,3925,836
BogotáColombia 9,2505,748
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9685,573
El CaranoColombia 9,0565,627
Las GaviotasColombia 9,3815,829
MatecanaColombia 9,1825,706
PeralesColombia 9,2435,744
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3335,799
Rafael NunezColombia 8,5965,342
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,1535,066
Simon BolivarColombia 8,5705,326
VanguardiaColombia 9,3255,795
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3346,421
YariguiesColombia 9,0195,604
MoroniComoros 13,2508,234
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3415,183
LimonCosta Rica 8,3835,209
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3205,170
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3495,188
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0484,380
DubrovnikCroatia 7,3394,561
SibenikCroatia 7,2124,482
SplitCroatia 7,2394,498
ZagrebCroatia 6,9814,338
CamagueyCuba 7,3634,576
CasablancaCuba 7,0214,363
HavanaCuba 7,0394,374
WillemstadCuraçao 8,6465,373
FamagustaCyprus 8,1535,066
LarnacaCyprus 8,1825,084
LimassolCyprus 8,2065,099
NicosiaCyprus 8,1535,066
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6134,109
ChebCzech Republic 6,4934,035
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5564,074
PragueCzech Republic 6,4994,038
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7037,272
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1107,526
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5557,802
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3798,314
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8818,005
CopenhagenDenmark 5,8713,649
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9233,681
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,8763,651
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,8063,608
MarstalDenmark 5,9533,700
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9603,704
OdenseDenmark 5,8943,663
RandersDenmark 5,7743,588
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9253,682
StudsgårdDenmark 5,8073,609
TønderDenmark 5,9343,688
TylstrupDenmark 5,6923,537
TystofteDenmark 5,9143,675
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6883,535
VestervigDenmark 5,7283,559
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,6836,639
Melville HallDominica 8,5685,324
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7974,845
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8954,906
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9204,922
BaniDominican Republic 7,9614,947
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9414,934
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8344,868
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8824,898
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8824,898
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7734,830
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9084,914
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8714,891
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9574,945
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8224,860
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9494,940
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9844,962
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8654,887
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7964,844
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8614,885
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9004,909
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9954,968
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8574,883
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9674,951
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7704,829
MichesDominican Republic 7,9324,929
MocaDominican Republic 7,8384,871
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8114,854
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7454,813
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9244,924
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8634,886
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9024,910
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9364,932
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8754,893
PoloDominican Republic 7,9474,938
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7984,846
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8584,883
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8284,864
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8544,881
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9844,961
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9134,917
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8434,874
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8994,909
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9534,942
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8334,867
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9284,926
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8744,893
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,0034,973
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8894,903
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8244,862
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7984,846
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9604,946
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9174,919
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9254,924
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8824,898
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7694,828
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9204,921
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8114,854
Rapa NuiEaster Island 11,5467,175
CanarEcuador 9,8466,119
GuayaquilEcuador 9,7726,072
IzobambaEcuador 9,6295,984
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,5595,940
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,9946,210
MilagroEcuador 9,7776,076
OtavaloEcuador 9,5765,951
PichilingueEcuador 9,6756,012
PortoviejoEcuador 9,6345,986
PuyoEcuador 9,7716,072
QuitoEcuador 9,6105,972
RumipambaEcuador 9,6966,026
San GabrielEcuador 9,5525,936
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,6095,349
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7445,433
AswanEgypt 9,3975,840
AsyutEgypt 9,0655,633
BahariyaEgypt 8,9295,548
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8385,492
CairoEgypt 8,7225,420
DabaaEgypt 8,6305,363
DakhlaEgypt 9,2435,744
El ArishEgypt 8,6025,346
El TorEgypt 8,9215,544
FarafraEgypt 9,0735,638
HelwanEgypt 8,7495,437
HurguadaEgypt 9,0385,617
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6645,384
KhargaEgypt 9,2415,743
KosseirEgypt 9,1485,685
LuxorEgypt 9,2085,722
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6015,345
MinyaEgypt 8,9505,561
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5885,337
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7615,444
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9425,557
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7745,452
SalloumEgypt 8,5815,332
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8405,493
SohagEgypt 9,1155,664
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8665,509
TahrirEgypt 8,6655,384
TantaEgypt 8,6485,374
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,7674,827
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,7794,834
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,7424,811
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,7744,831
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6057,211
AsmaraEritrea 10,3156,410
AssabEritrea 10,5216,538
MassawaEritrea 10,2736,384
TallinEstonia 5,4833,407
TartuEstonia 5,6073,484
VilsandiEstonia 5,5963,477
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0146,844
GonderEthiopia 10,6336,608
NegeleEthiopia 11,4117,091
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6489,724
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0133,115
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9933,103
Laucala BayFiji 10,1246,291
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0946,273
NandiFiji 10,0946,273
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3646,440
HelsinkiFinland 5,3983,354
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3813,344
JoensuuFinland 5,1123,177
JokioinenFinland 5,3263,309
JyvskylFinland 5,1483,199
KajaaniFinland 4,9363,068
KuopioFinland 5,0903,163
KuusamoFinland 4,7462,949
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2953,290
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4013,356
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2113,238
OuluFinland 4,8673,024
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5952,856
TampereFinland 5,2533,264
TurkuFinland 5,3593,330
VaasaFinland 5,0773,155
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3754,583
BiarritzFrance 7,1044,415
BordeauxFrance 6,9644,327
BrestFrance 6,5224,053
CaenFrance 6,4884,032
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7684,206
DijonFrance 6,7544,197
GourdonFrance 6,9964,347
GrenobleFrance 6,9914,344
Le MansFrance 6,6334,122
LilleFrance 6,3723,959
LyonFrance 6,9234,302
MarseilleFrance 7,1784,460
MontpellierFrance 7,1504,443
NancyFrance 6,6064,105
NantesFrance 6,6984,162
NiceFrance 7,1714,456
ParisFrance 6,5574,075
PerpignanFrance 7,2334,495
StrasbourgFrance 6,6324,121
ToulonFrance 7,2214,487
ToulouseFrance 7,1204,425
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,0066,218
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,0756,261
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,0076,219
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,1256,292
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8806,139
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,1145,664
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7646,067
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7626,066
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0096,220
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,6346,608
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5765,951
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,5386,548
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,2049,448
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,61710,326
BitamGabon 11,8127,340
CocobeachGabon 11,9177,405
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2397,605
LambarnGabon 12,1137,527
LastourvilleGabon 12,1457,547
LibrevilleGabon 11,9767,442
MakokouGabon 11,9907,451
MayumbaGabon 12,4157,715
MitzicGabon 11,9577,430
MkamboGabon 11,9477,424
MoandaGabon 12,2227,595
MouilaGabon 12,2477,610
Port-GentilGabon 12,0977,517
TchibanGabon 12,3567,678
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,3095,784
BanjulGambia 10,1316,296
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2094,480
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3354,558
BerlinGermany 6,2323,872
BrockenGermany 6,2923,910
CologneGermany 6,3603,952
DresdenGermany 6,3823,966
ErfurtGermany 6,3843,967
EssenGermany 6,3113,922
FichtelbergGermany 6,4564,012
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4664,018
GeisenheimGermany 6,4764,024
GorlitzGermany 6,3833,967
HamburgGermany 6,0853,781
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,0853,781
HannoverGermany 6,2133,861
HelgolandGermany 6,0113,735
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7374,187
KarlsruheGermany 6,5884,094
KasselGermany 6,3403,940
KonstanzGermany 6,7404,188
LeipzigGermany 6,3463,943
LindenbergGermany 6,2643,892
MagdeburgGermany 6,2623,891
MunichGermany 6,6814,152
MünsterGermany 6,2543,886
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1333,811
NurembergGermany 6,5504,070
NurnbergGermany 6,5494,070
PotsdamGermany 6,2403,877
RostockGermany 6,0363,751
SchleswigGermany 5,9833,718
StuttgartGermany 6,6194,113
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4924,034
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7794,213
AccraGhana 11,2947,019
KumasiGhana 11,1506,929
TamaleGhana 10,8636,751
GibraltarGibraltar 7,8574,882
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5444,688
AthensGreece 7,8634,886
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8924,904
ChiosGreece 7,8204,859
CorfuGreece 7,6804,773
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5514,692
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,1585,070
IoanninaGreece 7,6724,768
KalamataGreece 7,9664,950
KerkiraGreece 7,6804,773
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0545,005
LamiaGreece 7,7634,824
LarissaGreece 7,6814,773
LemnosGreece 7,6524,755
LimnosGreece 7,6494,753
MethoniGreece 7,9924,966
MilosGreece 8,0054,974
MitiliniGreece 7,7414,810
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7384,808
NaxosGreece 7,9624,947
PatrasGreece 7,8344,868
RhodesGreece 8,0344,993
SamosGreece 7,8934,905
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7554,819
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1425,060
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5834,712
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9144,918
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,8894,902
AasiaatGreenland 3,4812,163
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1202,560
AputiteqGreenland 4,0132,494
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3192,062
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1832,599
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6192,249
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4782,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9142,432
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4772,161
JulianehbGreenland 4,4032,736
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6852,290
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9212,437
NanortalikGreenland 4,4822,785
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3752,719
NordGreenland 2,8591,776
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9242,439
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,5051,557
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5412,822
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6862,290
UpernavikGreenland 3,0551,898
UummannaqGreenland 3,3252,066
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4835,272
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4855,272
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,6344,744
BokeGuinea 10,4446,490
ConakryGuinea 10,6196,599
FaranahGuinea 10,6266,603
KankanGuinea 10,6166,597
KindiaGuinea 10,5826,576
KissidougouGuinea 10,7076,653
LabeGuinea 10,4556,497
MacentaGuinea 10,8156,720
MamouGuinea 10,5636,564
NzerekoreGuinea 10,9246,788
SiguiriGuinea 10,5046,527
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3266,416
GeorgetownGuyana 9,5975,964
TimehriGuyana 9,6265,981
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8784,895
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,7363,564
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5543,451
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,6033,482
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4843,408
Midway IslandHawaii 4,9563,079
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,6033,482
CatacamasHonduras 7,7624,823
CholutecaHonduras 7,8874,901
La CeibaHonduras 7,6424,749
La MesaHonduras 7,6354,744
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,8034,849
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,6764,770
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,8074,851
TelaHonduras 7,6224,737
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6304,742
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6314,742
BudapestHungary 6,8024,227
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8104,232
DebrecenHungary 6,8084,230
KeszthelyHungary 6,8814,276
MiskolcHungary 6,7394,188
PecsHungary 6,9674,329
SzegedHungary 6,9434,314
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8224,239
AkureyriIceland 4,4692,777
DalatangiIceland 4,5782,845
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6582,895
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6702,902
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4202,746
ReykhólarIceland 4,4292,752
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5712,840
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4582,770
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6742,905
AgraIndia 8,2795,145
AhmedabadIndia 8,8605,506
AkolaIndia 8,9995,592
AllahabadIndia 8,3605,195
AmritsarIndia 7,8834,899
BangaloreIndia 9,8146,098
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,5865,957
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,7945,464
BikanerIndia 8,3135,166
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,7366,050
CherrapunjiIndia 8,0815,022
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,0815,022
DaltonganjIndia 8,4425,246
DarbhangaIndia 8,1635,072
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7474,814
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7424,811
DumkaIndia 8,3245,173
DwarkaIndia 9,0245,607
GoaIndia 9,6475,995
GuwahatiIndia 7,9964,969
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,3085,784
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,8165,478
JagdalpurIndia 9,0315,612
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,4755,266
KotaIndia 8,5535,315
KozhikodeIndia 10,0496,244
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5454,689
LudhianaIndia 7,9384,933
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,9016,152
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,9894,965
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,3055,782
MusulipatnamIndia 9,3655,820
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,9015,531
New DelhiIndia 8,1505,064
PambanIndia 10,1626,315
PuneIndia 9,3175,790
SagarIndia 8,6145,353
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,6224,736
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,3136,409
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,3136,409
VeravalIndia 9,1515,686
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,1405,679
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,8716,134
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,0106,220
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8866,765
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,7136,657
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4375,865
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3735,824
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,1446,304
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9736,197
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,5616,563
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1486,306
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3415,805
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7076,653
AbadanIran 8,5425,308
ArakIran 8,1145,042
BabolsarIran 7,7824,836
Bandar AbbasIran 8,7625,445
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7454,813
Bandar LengehIran 8,8655,509
BirjandIran 8,0935,029
BushehrIran 8,6605,381
ChahbaharIran 8,8935,526
DezfulIran 8,3315,177
EsfahanIran 8,2575,131
IranshahrIran 8,6825,395
KermanIran 8,4195,232
KermanshahIran 8,1175,044
Khoram AbadIran 8,2045,098
MashhadIran 7,7154,794
OroomiehIran 7,7794,834
RamsarIran 7,7904,841
RashtIran 7,7594,822
SemnanIran 7,8944,906
ShahroudIran 7,7794,834
ShirazIran 8,5705,326
TabrizIran 7,7174,795
TeheranIran 7,9154,918
YazdIran 8,2845,148
ZahedanIran 8,4325,240
ZanjanIran 7,8444,874
BaghdadIraq 8,2755,142
BasraIraq 8,5265,298
BelmulletIreland 5,8153,614
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9703,710
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8853,657
ClonesIreland 5,8573,640
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8423,630
CorkIreland 6,0903,784
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0953,788
DublinIreland 5,9533,699
KilkennyIreland 6,0303,747
Malin HeadIreland 5,7283,560
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0763,776
ShannonIreland 5,9963,726
ValentiaIreland 6,0603,766
EilatIsrael 8,7655,446
HaifaIsrael 8,4025,221
JerusalemIsrael 8,5065,286
Tel AvivIsrael 8,4935,278
AlbengaItaly 7,1344,433
AlgheroItaly 7,5144,669
AmendolaItaly 7,4554,633
AnconaItaly 7,2154,483
ArezzoItaly 7,2244,489
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5034,663
BergamoItaly 6,9664,328
BolognaItaly 7,1024,413
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8884,280
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6734,768
BrindisiItaly 7,5604,698
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6734,768
CameriItaly 6,9744,334
CampobassoItaly 7,4484,628
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6024,724
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6924,780
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6144,731
Cape MeleItaly 7,1444,440
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6214,736
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9054,912
CerviaItaly 7,1414,437
CiampinoItaly 7,4114,605
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1354,434
Cisa PassItaly 7,1004,412
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3824,587
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,8824,277
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9924,966
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7424,811
DecimomannuItaly 7,6614,761
DobbiacoItaly 6,8634,265
FalconaraItaly 7,2144,483
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1814,462
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4624,637
FonniItaly 7,5784,709
FrontoneItaly 7,2224,488
FrosinoneItaly 7,4334,619
GelaItaly 7,9444,937
GenoaItaly 7,0994,411
GhediItaly 6,9974,348
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5454,689
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5014,661
GrossetoItaly 7,2984,535
GrottaglieItaly 7,5744,707
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4584,634
GuidoniaItaly 7,3914,593
IstranaItaly 6,9784,336
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1115,040
LatinaItaly 7,4424,624
LatronicoItaly 7,6174,734
LecceItaly 7,6074,727
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2964,534
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5834,712
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8254,863
MilanItaly 6,9874,342
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9634,327
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3394,560
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5224,674
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4934,656
PadovaItaly 7,0074,354
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9194,300
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8244,862
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8164,857
PantelleriaItaly 7,9624,947
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0664,391
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6284,740
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2674,516
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3494,567
PiacenzaItaly 7,0504,381
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1904,468
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1174,423
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5124,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5554,695
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4274,615
PrizziItaly 7,8694,890
RadicofaniItaly 7,2864,527
Resia PassItaly 6,8504,256
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1654,452
RivoltoItaly 6,9514,319
Rolle PassItaly 6,9084,293
RomeItaly 7,3944,595
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4104,605
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9694,331
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1594,449
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4374,621
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6554,757
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1434,439
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5064,664
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7034,787
SigonellaItaly 7,9114,916
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5794,710
TarvisioItaly 6,8954,284
TermoliItaly 7,4014,599
TorinoItaly 7,0224,364
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0034,352
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8424,873
TrevicoItaly 7,5084,665
TrevisoItaly 6,9824,339
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9874,342
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0184,361
UdineItaly 6,9424,314
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7584,821
VeniceItaly 6,9994,350
VeronaItaly 7,0044,352
VicenzaItaly 6,9894,343
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3794,585